Liste des joueurs Brunswick Open 2021

# Squad 1
mar 28 septembre 2021 - 19:00
Squad 2
mer 29 septembre 2021 - 19:00
Squad 3
jeu 30 septembre 2021 - 19:00
Squad 4
ven 1 octobre 2021 - 16:00
Squad 5
ven 1 octobre 2021 - 20:00
Squad 6
sam 2 octobre 2021 - 09:00
Squad 7
sam 2 octobre 2021 - 13:00
Squad 8
sam 2 octobre 2021 - 17:00
1 VIAL Paulo
France (Homme)
KELLER Julien
France (Homme)
PAJAK Daria
Pologne (Femme)
LOTTHE Xavier
France (Homme)
VASSE Christophe
France (Homme)
KELLER Julien
France (Homme)
LOTTHE Xavier
France (Homme)
DUBOIS Maxime
France (Homme)
2 LEFEVRE Jonathan
France (Homme)
VIAL Paulo
France (Homme)
KOK Michael
Pays-Bas (Homme)
FRANCO Enzo
France (Homme)
PEDEJOUAN CHLOE
France (Femme)
LOTTHE Xavier
France (Homme)
VASSE Christophe
France (Homme)
FRONVILLE Johnny
Belgique (Homme)
3 OLRY Théo
France (Homme)
FRANCO Enzo
France (Homme)
AMELOT Cyril
France (Homme)
DUBOIS Maxime
France (Homme)
PASTEAU WILFRIED
France (Homme)
FRANCO Enzo
France (Homme)
POUX Catherine
France (Femme)
PEDEJOUAN CHLOE
France (Femme)
4 LABILLE Delphine
France (Femme)
OLRY Théo
France (Homme)
MARTIN Olivier
France (Homme)
STAMPE Mik
Danemark (Homme)
PAJAK Daria
Pologne (Femme)
DUBOIS Maxime
France (Homme)
BILLAUT kény
France (Homme)
PASTEAU WILFRIED
France (Homme)
5 JACOBS Mark
Pays-Bas (Homme)
LABILLE Delphine
France (Femme)
CASTLE Alexander
Ecosse (Homme)
MIKKEL Sørensen
Danemark (Homme)
FRANCO Jonani
France (Homme)
FRONVILLE Johnny
Belgique (Homme)
LEGER Bérénice
France (Femme)
DARNY MIKE
France (Homme)
6 MATCZAK Marie
France (Femme)
DELANDHUY védran
France (Homme)
GENILLARD Ralph-Yves
France (Homme)
STAMPE Tim
Danemark (Homme)
BARTOUT Ludovic
France (Homme)
BILLAUT kény
France (Homme)
BADOS Vivien
France (Homme)
BADOS Charline
France (Femme)
7 SAULNIER Valentin
France (Homme)
MARTIN Olivier
France (Homme)
KERLERO DE ROSBO Erick
France (Homme)
THOMAS Larsen
Danemark (Homme)
CASTLE Alexander
Ecosse (Homme)
BOOLOM MICHEL
France (Homme)
STAMPE Mik
Danemark (Homme)
BADOS Vivien
France (Homme)
8 LOPES D\'ANDRADE Alexandra
France (Femme)
CARL Carl
Suède (Homme)
PFISTER Yves
France (Homme)
MATHIAS Ankerdal
Danemark (Homme)
DE LAZZER Noel
France (Homme)
LEGER Bérénice
France (Femme)
MIKKEL Sørensen
Danemark (Homme)
LE GAL Vincent
France (Homme)
9 BONNEFOY Hugo
France (Homme)
JACOBS Mark
Pays-Bas (Homme)
DE NOLF Dominique
Belgique (Homme)
LOUSDAL Anders
Danemark (Homme)
ANTONINO Fiorentino
Italie (Homme)
OLRY Théo
France (Homme)
STAMPE Tim
Danemark (Homme)
GARCIA Laura
France (Femme)
10 NICK DE GELDER Nick
Pays-Bas (Homme)
MATCZAK Marie
France (Femme)
BODART Sébastien
Belgique (Homme)
HøSTBO Emil
Danemark (Homme)
SALVATORE Polizzotto
Italie (Homme)
GARCIA Laura
France (Femme)
THOMAS Larsen
Danemark (Homme)
BERGAMINO Enzo
France (Homme)
11 STOECKLIN ORIANE
France (Femme)
SAULNIER Valentin
France (Homme)
BODART Sébastien
Belgique (Homme)
CARSTEN Hansen
Danemark (Homme)
GIOVANNI D’astolfi
Italie (Homme)
BERGAMINO Enzo
France (Homme)
MATHIAS Ankerdal
Danemark (Homme)
DUPUY Tanguy
France (Homme)
12 CHRISTIANY Marc
France (Homme)
LOPES D\'ANDRADE Alexandra
France (Femme)
CARL Carl
Suède (Homme)
LE GAL Vincent
France (Homme)
BRAMM Emeline
France (Femme)
DUPUY Tanguy
France (Homme)
LOUSDAL Anders
Danemark (Homme)
AZEMARD Anthony
France (Homme)
13 STOECKLIN anthony
France (Homme)
BONNEFOY Hugo
France (Homme)
JACOBS Mark
Pays-Bas (Homme)
PAJAK Daria
Pologne (Femme)
BARTH Sascha
Allemagne (Homme)
AZEMARD Anthony
France (Homme)
HøSTBO Emil
Danemark (Homme)
ROBIN Pauline
France (Femme)
14 HERNITSCHEK Andreas
Allemagne (Homme)
NORA Johansson
Suède (Femme)
MAGGI Mats
Belgique (Homme)
KOK Michael
Pays-Bas (Homme)
GRAF Sascha
Allemagne (Homme)
ROBIN Pauline
France (Femme)
CARSTEN Hansen
Danemark (Homme)
FRANCO Jonani
France (Homme)
15 LAUB Sabrina
Allemagne (Femme)
NICK DE GELDER Nick
Pays-Bas (Homme)
TRUYENS Jonas
Belgique (Homme)
AGERBO Jesper
Danemark (Homme)
MüLDER Hartmut
Allemagne (Homme)
RIUS Gregory
France (Homme)
LE GAL Vincent
France (Homme)
KIM Bolleby
Suède (Homme)
16 VANDERSCHUEREN ryan
Belgique (Homme)
DEROO quentin
France (Homme)
NORA Johansson
Suède (Femme)
COUSSENS Michael
Belgique (Homme)
ANDERSSON Anna
Suède (Femme)
HINGRAY Sébastien
France (Homme)
BERTHOMIERE Mélanie
France (Femme)
DELANDHUY védran
France (Homme)
17 COULLERAY Gaetan
France (Homme)
BERGMANN Mike
Pays-Bas (Homme)
PONTUS Andersson
Suède (Homme)
KERLERO DE ROSBO Erick
France (Homme)
EDVALL Rasmus
Suède (Homme)
MILET Xavier
Belgique (Homme)
PAJAK Daria
Pologne (Femme)
HINGRAY Sébastien
France (Homme)
18 SEBELLIN Daniel
France (Homme)
VLUGGEN Vincent
Pays-Bas (Homme)
SVENSSON William
Suède (Homme)
GENILLARD Ralph-Yves
France (Homme)
HALTTUNEN Emma
Suède (Femme)
GONZE Pierre-Yves
Belgique (Homme)
FRANCO Jonani
France (Homme)
LESCH Henri
France (Homme)
19 MEYER GUILLAUME
France (Homme)
POHL Kanittha
Allemagne (Femme)
DEROO quentin
France (Homme)
PFISTER Yves
France (Homme)
RIBGUTH Janin
Allemagne (Femme)
LEROY Olivier
Belgique (Homme)
RIUS Gregory
France (Homme)
CASTLE Alexander
Ecosse (Homme)
20 ESCHBACH Jeremie
France (Homme)
HALLUIN Mickael
France (Homme)
BARTH Sascha
Allemagne (Homme)
DE NOLF Dominique
Belgique (Homme)
FIALON Max
France (Homme)
SIXTE Dany
Belgique (Homme)
BARTOUT Ludovic
France (Homme)
GENILLARD Ralph-Yves
France (Homme)
21 ESCHBACH STEPHANE
France (Homme)
ANDRES SUZANNE
France (Femme)
WILLIAM Berggren
Suède (Homme)
BODART Sébastien
Belgique (Homme)
CALOGERO Randazzo
Allemagne (Homme)
DHONT Philippe
Belgique (Homme)
DELANDHUY védran
France (Homme)
KERLERO DE ROSBO Erick
France (Homme)
22 BOUCHEREAU Claude
France (Homme)
WUILLEMIN SYLVETTE
France (Femme)
JONSSON Arnar
Islande (Homme)
HINTERWIMMER Sebastian
Allemagne (Homme)
WAHLGREN Karl
Suède (Homme)
LESCH Henri
France (Homme)
MILET Xavier
Belgique (Homme)
SASSELLA Serge
France (Homme)
23 - STOECKLIN anthony
France (Homme)
LORANG FANNY
France (Femme)
VAN MEERBERGEN Bram
Belgique (Homme)
SASS Marcel
Allemagne (Homme)
COUSSENS Michael
Belgique (Homme)
GONZE Pierre-Yves
Belgique (Homme)
PFISTER Yves
France (Homme)
24 - LEFEVRE Jonathan
France (Homme)
AREVALO ESTEBAN
France (Homme)
DAN Oestergaard-Poulsen
Danemark (Homme)
MANGIACOTTI Andrea
Italie (Homme)
FRIANT emma
France (Femme)
LEROY Olivier
Belgique (Homme)
FRIANT emma
France (Femme)
25 - BONNET Louis
Belgique (Homme)
KRäMER Michael
Allemagne (Homme)
MAGGI Mats
Belgique (Homme)
ROBIN Skans
Suède (Homme)
HINTERWIMMER Georg
Allemagne (Homme)
SIXTE Dany
Belgique (Homme)
HINTERWIMMER Georg
Allemagne (Homme)
26 - HERNITSCHEK Andreas
Allemagne (Homme)
BIRGIT Noreiks
Allemagne (Femme)
TRUYENS Jonas
Belgique (Homme)
NILSSON Hampus
Suède (Homme)
SALVATORE Polizzotto
Italie (Homme)
DHONT Philippe
Belgique (Homme)
GIOVANNI D’astolfi
Italie (Homme)
27 - AMELOT Cyril
France (Homme)
FRANK Drevenstedt
Allemagne (Homme)
BARTH Sascha
Allemagne (Homme)
ALBIHN Viktor
Suède (Homme)
GIOVANNI D’astolfi
Italie (Homme)
POHL Kanittha
Allemagne (Femme)
LAMBEL Maxime
France (Homme)
28 - LAUB Sabrina
Allemagne (Femme)
SLOAN Christopher
Irlande (Homme)
PONTUS Andersson
Suède (Homme)
SCHüTZ Pascal
Allemagne (Homme)
ANTONINO Fiorentino
Italie (Homme)
AGERBO Jesper
Danemark (Homme)
VERSCHUERE Thomas
France (Homme)
29 - VANDERSCHUEREN ryan
Belgique (Homme)
BARAK David
Slovaquie (Homme)
GRAF Sascha
Allemagne (Homme)
SCHüTZ Martina
Allemagne (Femme)
LAMBEL Maxime
France (Homme)
DE LAZZER Noel
France (Homme)
PLANCHARD MARILYN
France (Femme)
30 - BOUCHEREAU Claude
France (Homme)
STAMPE Tim
Danemark (Homme)
MüLDER Hartmut
Allemagne (Homme)
KRISTINA Parret
Russie (Femme)
VERSCHUERE Thomas
France (Homme)
DE NOLF Dominique
Belgique (Homme)
MORICONE David
France (Homme)
31 - - MIKKEL Sørensen
Danemark (Homme)
SVENSSON William
Suède (Homme)
LARRY Vontobel
Suisse (Homme)
PLANCHARD MARILYN
France (Femme)
BODART Sébastien
Belgique (Homme)
BOUSSEMAERE Alexandre
France (Homme)
32 - - - ANDERSSON Anna
Suède (Femme)
SCHüTZ Johannes
Suisse (Homme)
BOUSSEMAERE Alexandre
France (Homme)
CARL Carl
Suède (Homme)
RIBGUTH Janin
Allemagne (Femme)
33 - - - EDVALL Rasmus
Suède (Homme)
LANDICHO Jhoel
Suisse (Homme)
LEROY Gregory
Belgique (Homme)
HINTERWIMMER Sebastian
Allemagne (Homme)
FIALON Max
France (Homme)
34 - - - HALTTUNEN Emma
Suède (Femme)
ROSSI Melania
Italie (Femme)
PETáKOVá Anna
République tchèque (Femme)
SALVATORE Polizzotto
Italie (Homme)
SASS Marcel
Allemagne (Homme)
35 - - - DEROO quentin
France (Homme)
NICOLA Pongolini
Italie (Homme)
VAN WEEREN Jord
Pays-Bas (Homme)
VAN MEERBERGEN Bram
Belgique (Homme)
MANGIACOTTI Andrea
Italie (Homme)
36 - - - PETáKOVá Anna
République tchèque (Femme)
MARCO CESARE PARAPINI
Italie (Homme)
DE RUITER Brent
Pays-Bas (Homme)
ANTONINO Fiorentino
Italie (Homme)
ALBERT justine
France (Femme)
37 - - - VAN WEEREN Jord
Pays-Bas (Homme)
JONSSON Arnar
Islande (Homme)
SPIL Johnny
Pays-Bas (Homme)
DAN Oestergaard-Poulsen
Danemark (Homme)
DE RUITER Brent
Pays-Bas (Homme)
38 - - - CALOGERO Randazzo
Allemagne (Homme)
STASCHEN Martin
Danemark (Homme)
BERGMANN Mike
Pays-Bas (Homme)
MAGGI Mats
Belgique (Homme)
SPIL Johnny
Pays-Bas (Homme)
39 - - - WAHLGREN Karl
Suède (Homme)
SAWICKI Claudia
Allemagne (Femme)
VLUGGEN Vincent
Pays-Bas (Homme)
MORICONE David
France (Homme)
BART Van Beers
Pays-Bas (Homme)
40 - - - SASS Marcel
Allemagne (Homme)
HALLUIN Mickael
France (Homme)
BART Van Beers
Pays-Bas (Homme)
MATCZAK Marie
France (Femme)
LEREVENU Yvanna
France (Femme)
41 - - - BERGMANN Mike
Pays-Bas (Homme)
WINTERNHEIMER Pascal
Allemagne (Homme)
LEREVENU Yvanna
France (Femme)
BRAMM Emeline
France (Femme)
GRANDSIRE Manon
France (Femme)
42 - - - VLUGGEN Vincent
Pays-Bas (Homme)
NAVARRO Galaad
France (Homme)
GRANDSIRE Manon
France (Femme)
BONNEFOY Hugo
France (Homme)
ROBIN Skans
Suède (Homme)
43 - - - WILLIAM Berggren
Suède (Homme)
MORICONE David
France (Homme)
ROBIN Skans
Suède (Homme)
TRUYENS Jonas
Belgique (Homme)
NILSSON Hampus
Suède (Homme)
44 - - - LARRY Vontobel
Suisse (Homme)
TOBIAS Börding
Allemagne (Homme)
NILSSON Hampus
Suède (Homme)
NORA Johansson
Suède (Femme)
ALBIHN Viktor
Suède (Homme)
45 - - - SCHüTZ Johannes
Suisse (Homme)
LANDICHO Joshua
Suisse (Homme)
ALBIHN Viktor
Suède (Homme)
PONTUS Andersson
Suède (Homme)
KRISTINA Parret
Russie (Femme)
46 - - - SERMAND Julien
France (Homme)
FRANK Drevenstedt
Allemagne (Homme)
SCHüTZ Pascal
Allemagne (Homme)
SVENSSON William
Suède (Homme)
LANDICHO Jhoel
Suisse (Homme)
47 - - - FRANCHI Romain
France (Homme)
BIRGIT Noreiks
Allemagne (Femme)
SCHüTZ Martina
Allemagne (Femme)
ANDERSSON Anna
Suède (Femme)
NICOLA Pongolini
Italie (Homme)
48 - - - POHL Kanittha
Allemagne (Femme)
DARNY TONY
France (Homme)
SCHüTZ Ulrike
Allemagne (Femme)
EDVALL Rasmus
Suède (Homme)
MARCO CESARE PARAPINI
Italie (Homme)
49 - - - PERRET Théo
France (Homme)
MILET Xavier
Belgique (Homme)
KRISTINA Parret
Russie (Femme)
HALTTUNEN Emma
Suède (Femme)
JONSSON Arnar
Islande (Homme)
50 - - - KARCZEWKI Louis
France (Homme)
GONZE Pierre-Yves
Belgique (Homme)
LANDICHO Jhoel
Suisse (Homme)
MAES Margaux
France (Femme)
GORON Solène
France (Femme)
51 - - - LUNDéN Roosa
Finlande (Femme)
BARAK David
Slovaquie (Homme)
MARCO CESARE PARAPINI
Italie (Homme)
RIBGUTH Janin
Allemagne (Femme)
FRANCHI Romain
France (Homme)
52 - - - KALLIO Jesse
Finlande (Homme)
BöSIGER Andreas
Suisse (Homme)
GORON Solène
France (Femme)
LEROY Gregory
Belgique (Homme)
PERRET Théo
France (Homme)
53 - - - BOUCHEREAU Claude
France (Homme)
DARNY MIKE
France (Homme)
BADOS Vivien
France (Homme)
PETáKOVá Anna
République tchèque (Femme)
KARCZEWKI Louis
France (Homme)
54 - - - KRäMER Michael
Allemagne (Homme)
BOOLOM MICHEL
France (Homme)
FRANCHI Romain
France (Homme)
VAN WEEREN Jord
Pays-Bas (Homme)
KELLER Camilla
Danemark (Femme)
55 - - - BIRGIT Noreiks
Allemagne (Femme)
SIMONS Callum
Angleterre (Homme)
KARCZEWKI Louis
France (Homme)
FIALON Max
France (Homme)
SERMAND Julien
France (Homme)
56 - - - FRANK Drevenstedt
Allemagne (Homme)
PERSSON Robin
Suède (Homme)
FUCHE LAURENT
France (Homme)
BARTH Sascha
Allemagne (Homme)
FUCHE LAURENT
France (Homme)
57 - - - AREVALO ESTEBAN
France (Homme)
- LUNDéN Roosa
Finlande (Femme)
WAHLGREN Karl
Suède (Homme)
LUNDéN Roosa
Finlande (Femme)
58 - - - SLOAN Christopher
Irlande (Homme)
- KALLIO Jesse
Finlande (Homme)
MANGIACOTTI Andrea
Italie (Homme)
KALLIO Jesse
Finlande (Homme)
59 - - - KELLER Camilla
Danemark (Femme)
- NAVARRO Galaad
France (Homme)
SPIL Johnny
Pays-Bas (Homme)
WINTERNHEIMER Pascal
Allemagne (Homme)
60 - - - BARAK David
Slovaquie (Homme)
- TOBIAS Börding
Allemagne (Homme)
WILLIAM Berggren
Suède (Homme)
ROSSI Melania
Italie (Femme)
61 - - - BöSIGER Andreas
Suisse (Homme)
- LANDICHO Joshua
Suisse (Homme)
ROSSI Melania
Italie (Femme)
KRäMER Michael
Allemagne (Homme)
62 - - - SIMONS Callum
Angleterre (Homme)
- KELLER Camilla
Danemark (Femme)
NICOLA Pongolini
Italie (Homme)
TOBIAS Börding
Allemagne (Homme)
63 - - - GARCIA Laura
France (Femme)
- SAWICKI Claudia
Allemagne (Femme)
BADOS Charline
France (Femme)
FRANK Drevenstedt
Allemagne (Homme)
64 - - - PERSSON Robin
Suède (Homme)
- SIMONS Callum
Angleterre (Homme)
KARCZEWKI Louis
France (Homme)
BIRGIT Noreiks
Allemagne (Femme)
65 - - - - - BERTHOMIERE Mélanie
France (Femme)
STASCHEN Martin
Danemark (Homme)
DARNY TONY
France (Homme)
66 - - - - - HERNITSCHEK Andreas
Allemagne (Homme)
NAVARRO Galaad
France (Homme)
BARAK David
Slovaquie (Homme)
67 - - - - - AMELOT Cyril
France (Homme)
BIRGIT Noreiks
Allemagne (Femme)
BOOLOM MICHEL
France (Homme)
68 - - - - - - FRANK Drevenstedt
Allemagne (Homme)
LOPES D\'ANDRADE Alexandra
France (Femme)
69 - - - - - - SIMONS Callum
Angleterre (Homme)
SAULNIER Valentin
France (Homme)
70 - - - - - - SLOAN Christopher
Irlande (Homme)
DEROO quentin
France (Homme)
71 - - - - - - PERSSON Robin
Suède (Homme)
HALTTUNEN Emma
Suède (Femme)
72 - - - - - - - THOMAS Larsen
Danemark (Homme)
Liste d'attente
73 - - - - - - - -